Click or drag to resize

TokenType Enumeration

Namespace:  Mono.Cecil
Assembly:  Nova.CodeDOM (in Nova.CodeDOM.dll) Version: 6.11.6526.38290
Syntax
C#
public enum TokenType
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
Module0
TypeRef16777216
TypeDef33554432
Field67108864
Method100663296
Param134217728
InterfaceImpl150994944
MemberRef167772160
CustomAttribute201326592
Permission234881024
Signature285212672
Event335544320
Property385875968
ModuleRef436207616
TypeSpec452984832
Assembly536870912
AssemblyRef587202560
File637534208
ExportedType654311424
ManifestResource671088640
GenericParam704643072
MethodSpec721420288
String1879048192
See Also